16 & Under

16UA

Head Coach Jason Webber
(405) 743-7919
[email protected]

 

Num Name PosGrad YearCommittedSchoolEmail
1Lexi AndersonOH/DS2022Edmond North[email protected]
2Katie ClarkMB2022Yukon [email protected]
3Kathryn ChristieMB/OH2022Edmond North[email protected]
4Bess GlennMB/RS2023Stillwater[email protected]
5Jasmine KrackeLibero/DS2022Norman High[email protected]
6Lari MigliorinoOH/MB/RS2022Norman North [email protected]
7Riley RobertsSetter/RS2023Norman North [email protected]
8Chloe UpthegroveSetter2022Norman North [email protected]
9Olivia VanceOH2023Norman North [email protected]
10Ali WoodrowLibero/DS2022Norman North [email protected]
11Lillian YoungMB/RS2022Elgin [email protected]

16N

Head Coach Sam Lindsey
[email protected]

Mia Sanchez Edmond Memorial S/RS [email protected]
Paige Hester Piedmont OH/RS [email protected]
Zella Heater Carl Albert MB/RS [email protected]
Sydney Burks Norman High Setter/DS [email protected]
Jaycee Lewis Moore Libero [email protected]
Jane Ertl Mount St Mary’s MB/RS [email protected]
Heavenn Fults Norman North Libero/DS [email protected]
JoAnna Hunter Piedmont S/RS [email protected]
Hallie Thrash Stillwater Setter [email protected]
Channing Apel Community Christian School OH/RS/MB [email protected]

16A

Willow Roe Bishop McGuinness S/RS  
Kate Walker Heritage Hall Middle [email protected]
Erin Payne Stillwater MB/RS/OH [email protected]
Tess Bryan Edmond Memorial MB/RS/OH [email protected]
Kaleigh Cooper Memorial OH/RS [email protected]
Avery Bassett Stillwater Libero/DS [email protected]
Ella Carter OCS DS [email protected]
Rylee Richardson Heritage Hall DS/Libero [email protected]
Elizabeth Bond Southwest Covenant Setter [email protected]
Hannah Carlton Piedmont HS Middle [email protected]

16-1 South

Sophia Bendure Norman North DS [email protected]
Maci Sons OCA Setter/Hitter [email protected]
Ariana Lampley Moore OH/RS/MB [email protected]
Maddi Thompson Moore OH/DS [email protected]
Laynie Schrader Purcell OH/MB [email protected]hotmail.com
Addison Browning Blanchard MB/OH [email protected]
Hannah Hankins Blanchard Setter [email protected]
Lauren Miller Norman North Utility [email protected]
Ellee Winters Mount Saint Mary Libero/DS [email protected]
Lilly Hudson CCS Libero [email protected]
Larissa Allen Harding Charter Prep OH/DS [email protected]

16-2 South

Lilly McAfee Tuttle Libero/DS/Setter [email protected]
Abigail Weeden Lawton MacArthur Setter/DS [email protected]
Alaina Harkins Edmond North Libero/DS/OH [email protected]
Jayla Wilson Harding Charter Prep OH/RS [email protected]
Katelyn Turner Elgin Libero [email protected]
Emma Johnson Tuttle Setter/DS
Ruby Bryant Tuttle OH [email protected]
Addyson Perry Santa Fe HS DS [email protected]
Bella Rice Epic Charter School MB/RS  

16 West

Peyton Washington Mustang OH/MB/RS
Olivia Whitmill Mustang Setter
Kyndal Meadows Tuttle DS/Libero
Mackenzie Roy Midwest City OH/DS
Rylee Hart Mustang Libero/DS
Sara Maupin Bishop McGuinness RS/OH
Abby Maupin Bishop McGuinness DS
Rori Hoover Edmond Memorial OH
Daryn Reese Stillwater RS/DS
Brooklynn Walls Mustang MB
Talia Pogi Mustang MB